Composição das Chapas Eleitorais
CHAPA 1
CRM RESPONSÁVEL
COMPOSIÇÃO
CRM Conselheiros Efetivos
4632 Alberto Trapani Jr.
3544 Amauri Olívio Zanona
437 Antonio Silveira Sbissa
2258 Aurea Gomes Nogueira
3396 Edson Carvalho de Souza
10944 Fábio Gaudenzi de Faria
4537 Hélcio Garcia Nascimento
2244 José Francisco Bernardes
1716 Mário César Pereira da Silva
400 Nelson Grisard
2269 Odi José Oleiniscki
7564 Paulo de Tarso Freitas
3150 Rachel Duarte Moritz
3659 Ricardo Polli
3088 Rodrigo Jorge da Luz Bertoncini
1400 Tanaro Pereira Bez
5688 Silvia Maria Shmidt
4209 Urubatan Collaço Alberton
5603 Ylmar Correa Neto
2927 Zulmar Vieira Coutinho
CRM Conselheiros Suplentes
13490 Alexandre Carlos Ferian
7393 Carlos Alberto Gaedtke
4729 Carlos Grossenbacher
6735 Cleyton Nicoleit
10126 Cristina Pires Pauluci
14141 Felipe Nascimento Mateus
17680 Gabriela Puel de Oliveira Shelemberg
6045 Hélio Augusto dos Santos Machado
3167 Helena Maria Corrêa de Souza Vieira
11782 Juliana Stradiotto Steckert
14923 Juliana Vieira Gomes
10312 Lilian Brillinger Novello
7718 Paulo Márcio Souza
9951 Roberto Noya Galuzzo
2316 Salésio Nicoleit
6345 Sérgio Marcondes Brincas
14151 Thiago Trindade Nesi
2802 Vânio Cardoso Lisboa
8591 Vicente Martorano Menegotto
18016 Vinícius Brum Pra
CHAPA 2
NOVO CRM
COMPOSIÇÃO
CRM Conselheiros Efetivos
2103 Anastácio Kotzias Neto
10411 Andréa A. Caldeira de Andrada Ferreira
2335 Armando José D'Acampora
3173 Armando Vieira Lorga
12610 Carla Marisa Tirello Pulga
9186 Daniel Knabben Ortellado
9114 Eduardo Moritz dos Santos
9023 Eduardo Porto Ribeiro
4933 Fábio Firmino Lopes
9185 Graziela Schmitz Bonin
6661 Itairan da Silva Terres
3800 Joel Antônio Bernhardt
6420 José Eduardo Coutinho Góes
9576 Jovânio Fernandes da Rosa
6114 Marcelo Neves Linhares
9002 Maurício Amboni Conti
4721 Rosele Maria Branco
4132 Rosely Kloser
2351 Vicente Pacheco Oliveira
2567 Yara Santos de Medeiros
CRM Conselheiros Suplentes
11656 Acklei Viana
11814 Alexandre Paim Diaz
22166 Bruno Siqueira Campos Lopes
9195 Fabiana Rebelo Pereira Costa
10871 Fábio Siquineli
12033 Fernando Graça Aranha
15539 Fernão Bittencourt Cardozo
14283 Leonardo Jönck Staub
3578 Lygia Goretti Bruggemann Peters
14793 Marcello Alberton Herdt
9871 Marcelo Souza Cruz
9786 Marcelo Leandro Gurgacz
9636 Marcelo Moreno
14674 Marisa dos Santos Feiten
11012 Paola Marian Bridi
8245 Rodrigo Vieira Ozelame
13768 Saule Luiz Pastre Junior
5719 Thomas Andreas Hubner
9208 Vanessa da Luz Ferreira
3933 Vitor Celso Domingues
CHAPA 3
OPOSIÇÃO COM RENOVAÇÃO, ORDEM DOS MÉDICOS DO BRASIL
COMPOSIÇÃO
CRM Conselheiros Efetivos
13051 Ana Lúcia Figueiredo Mota
8931 André Luiz Moraes Souza dos Santos
5078 Antônio César Santos de Sousa
6978 Boris Cássio de Souza
15359 Byron Ribeiro Pires
10682 Flávio Antônio Lemes Mariano
19450 João Carlos Gonçalves Junior
8714 João Gonçalves de Paula
22057 Júlio Araújo Zampirolo
2836 Luiz Alberto Cézar Rath
16744 Marcelo Schneider Goulart
10819 Mário Afonso Filho e Maluf
16604 Paulo de Oliveira Machado
2642 Pedro Almeida Araújo
3915 Reginaldo Boppre
13052 Renato José Alves de Figueiredo
5458 Rodrigo Silva Boabaid
16301 Sadi Roberto Menta
11397 Sérgio Campos de Mello
8812 Tatjana Barbovitch de Almeida Prado
CRM Conselheiros Suplentes
4414 Affonso Celso Ghizzo
24993 Anderson Miranda Abud
18580 Andressa Rosado Ribeiro
22789 Bruno Saraiva Rocha
1342 Defendente Debiasi
13324 José Antônio Rosso
6282 José Pedro Mandelli
16108 José Roberto Alves
8101 Luiz Antônio Heluany
5792 Luiz Carlos Kummer
12512 Marcus Vitor de Oliveira
9108 Márcio Diniz Borges
5530 Orli Franzon
16300 Pâmela Conceição Figueiredo de Souza
23405 Pery Medeiros Lopes
5026 Robson Gonçalves Almeida
6611 Rodrigo Caruso de Castro Faria
11750 Rodrigo Otávio Lanza de Miranda
3577 Sildja Correa de Carvalho Silvestre
14280 Vanderlei Damin